| Home - Health & Personal Care - Personal Care & Beauty - Foot Care - Inserts & Insoles | Help | |
| 1-20 of 200 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 20 |
|
|
|
click price to see details click image to enlarge click link to go to the store
| 1. Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Men's 8-13, 1 pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $9.99
our price: $8.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XX2 Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 676 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
Reviews (10)
| |
| 2. Dr. Scholl's Advantage Arch Supports, Mens sizes 8-12 - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $7.09
our price: $5.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B00005V9CM Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 4419 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features Reviews (1)
| |
| 3. Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics, Womens sizes 6-10 - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $6.19
our price: $5.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B0000798CT Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 2944 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features | |
| 4. Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $12.49
our price: $10.49 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000053L5G Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 450 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
| 5. Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Inserts, Mens sizes 8-12 - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $6.19
our price: $4.99 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B0000798CS Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 1658 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features Reviews (1)
| |
| 6. Arch Bandage by PediFix | |
![]() | (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B0002DUSV6 Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: PediFix Sales Rank: 10295 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Product Description Features Reviews (1)
| |
| 7. Dr. Scholl's Odor Destroyers Super Odor Destroying Insoles - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $4.59
our price: $4.56 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XXM Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 10441 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features Reviews (9)
| |
| 8. Dr. Scholl's Dynastep Pain Relief Orthotics Insertsd, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |||||||||||||||
![]() | list price: $12.49
our price: $11.23 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWL Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 5669 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan | ||||||||||||||
|
Book Description Advanced Pain Relief for the Arch, Heel, Knee, Leg and Back. Shock Absorbing Comfrel® Material. Clinically Proven U-shape design to relieve movement-related pain and fatigue. Clinically Proven Pain Relief. If you experience one or more of these lower body pains, they may stem from the same source - inadequate foot support. Without proper support your foot can roll inward and flatten more than it should. This puts added strain on your arch, heel, knee, leg and back and can pull your lower body painfully out of alignmet. DynaStep Inserts have a contoured U-shaped design that gently cradles each foot to provide the support you need. DynaStep Inserts are clinically proven to relieve movement-related pain and fatigue in your lower body. DynaStep Inserts Clinical Results.* *Independent Clinical Study, 1995. Study Duration: 4 Weeks. Results on File. Advanced Pain Relief System DynaStep Inserts work in four important ways to provide relief from pain and fatigue:
Accepted: American Podiatric Medical Association ... Read moreFeatures Reviews (9)
| |||||||||||||||
| 9. Dr. Scholl's Women's, Dynastep Inserts, Arch & Heel Support, Sizes 6-10, 1 Pair by Dr Scholl's | |||||||||||||||
![]() | list price: $12.49
our price: $11.23 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWP Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 2012 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan | ||||||||||||||
|
Book Description Advanced Pain Relief for the Arch, Heel, Knee, Leg and Back. Shock Absorbing Comfrel® Material. Clinically Proven U-shape design to relieve movement-related pain and fatigue. Clinically Proven Pain Relief. If you experience one or more of these lower body pains, they may stem from the same source - inadequate foot support. Without proper support your foot can roll inward and flatten more than it should. This puts added strain on your arch, heel, knee, leg and back and can pull your lower body painfully out of alignmet. DynaStep Inserts have a contoured U-shaped design that gently cradles each foot to provide the support you need. DynaStep Inserts are clinically proven to relieve movement-related pain and fatigue in your lower body. DynaStep Inserts Clinical Results.* *Independent Clinical Study, 1995. Study Duration: 4 Weeks. Results on File. Advanced Pain Relief System DynaStep Inserts work in four important ways to provide relief from pain and fatigue:
Accepted: American Podiatric Medical Association ... Read moreReviews (15)
| |||||||||||||||
| 10. Dr. Scholl's Extra Support Insoles, Mens Sizes 8-13 (1 pair) by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $17.55
our price: $13.48 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000059TDV Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 3802 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Book Description Designed to relieve foot fatigue and lower-back pain due to extra weight and pressure. 1 Pair ~ Men's, fits sizes 8-13. Trim to fit. Your feet take a lot of pounds of pressure standing and walking, and extra weight often leads to feet and legs feeling more achy and fatigues by the end of the day. Yet, your shoes are not designed to absorb the extra pressure. That's why we develop Dr. Scholl's® Extra Support Insoles - designed to relieve lower-back pain as well as fatigue in feet under extra stress. That's because Dr. Scholl's® Extra Support Insoles are engineered to withstand extra pressure. The unique contoured support design evenly distributes pressure to provide continuous support and cushioning to every part of your foot throughout the day. Dr. Scholl's® Extra Support Insoles - for extra cushioning, extra support and extra comfort. Dr. Scholl's® Extra Support Features: Comfort Guarantee: Features | |
| 11. Dr. Scholl's DynaStep Sport Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1 Pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $12.49
(price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWN Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 5387 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Book Description Immediate Pain Relief for many common sports injuries in the lower body. Supports the foot to prevent overpronation - a leading cause of runner's knee, shin splints and lower back pain. 1. Immediate Pain Relief - Dr. Scholl's® DynaStep® Sport Inserts are performance proven to provide immediate pain relief from many common sports injuries in your lower body due to overpronation. DynaStep Sport Inserts have a contoured U-shaped design that gently cradles each foot to provide the support you need for immediate and effective pain relief. 2. Prevents A Leading Cause of Lower Body Sports Injuries - DynaStep Sport Inserts are clinically proven to prevent overpronation - a leading cause of many lower body sports injuries. Almost everyone has experienced some form of pain from playing sports. If you experience one or more lower body pains, they may stem from the same source - inadequate foot support. Without proper support your foot can roll inward and flatten more than it should (overpronation). This puts added strain on the muscles, tendons, ligaments and bones in your lower body and is a leading cause of many common sports injuries. Wearing DynaStep Sport Inserts helps reduce your risk of suffering from these injuries. 3. Performance Proven with Athletes - DynaStep Sport Inserts are performance proven to relieve pain among a variety of athletes playing a range of sporting activities - field, running and walking sports. Athletes wearing DynaStep Sport Inserts experienced immediate pain relief from overpronation injuries. In fact, 9 out of 10 athletes wearing DynaStep Sport Inserts reported they were able to perform at pre-injury levels or better after only one week. Wear DynaStep Sport Inserts for optimum performance. Made in the U.S.A. Features Reviews (7)
| |
| 12. Scholl's DynaStep Sport Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1 Pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $12.49
our price: $9.29 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWO Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 10777 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features Reviews (10)
Now I've found these and though I will never run that much again, (for various reasons, but hey--NEVER SAY NEVER, right?) I will definitely give it a try as part of a cross-training program along with weight-lifting, low-impact aerobics, Yoga, and a bit of Tai Chi.Oh, and playing with my toddler! Ha. These inserts are the best I've tried and believe me, I have tried A LOT.Great for your running shoes or any shoes, especially if you have a high arch.Don't know if you have a high arch? Here's a quick 'n easy test for ya: when you step out of the shower/bath step onto the bare floor, look at your footprint.If there is a very narrow place in the middle, you have a high arch and NEED THESE! Why suffer with pain when this will solve it? Get back into being active.Run, racewalk, whatever makes you happy.These inserts will help make it fun because you won't have the pain.Also, I have had lower back pain since I was 18 and since I have been wearing these daily and practicing Yoga, it has decreased significantly. I give these inserts a high recommendation.
| |
| 13. Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Women's 6-10, 1 pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $9.99
our price: $8.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XX3 Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 408 Average Customer Review: US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Book Description Trim to fit. Proprietary Massaging Wave System™ engineered for maximum shock absorption. Only Dr. Scholl's® Massaging Gel Insoles have the proprietary Massaging Wave System™. This technologically advanced design allows grooves in the gel to act like tiny springs, absorbing the stress of impact on the high pressure points in the heel and the ball of foot. The gel first collapses to absorb shock, then springs back, providing energy return with each step. Indeed, Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles have up to 75% more cushioning energy than regular gel insoles. Contoured Design for Maximum Comfort Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles with the Massaging Wave System - a technological advancement in Shock Absorption and Cushioning Comfort. Comfort Guarantee: Reviews (14)
| |
| 14. Dr. Scholl's Flexo Foam Arch Supports, Women's 8-9 - 1 pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $9.95
our price: $8.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWT Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 1560 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Book Description
Features | |
| 15. FootSmart Arch Brace, Each by FootSmart | |
![]() | list price: $0.00
(price subject to change: see help) Asin: B0001LB3ZY Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: FootSmart US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Product Description | |
| 16. Dr. Scholl's Suede Heel Grips, Men's and Womens - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $2.75
our price: $2.59 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000053L5N Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 12318 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features | |
| 17. Dr. Scholl's Odor Destroyers Insoles for Sports Shoes - 1 pr by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $4.59
our price: $4.59 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XXK Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 12682 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
| 18. Dr. Scholl's Flexo Foam Arch Supports, Men's Size 10-11 - 1 pair by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $9.95
our price: $8.98 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000052XWQ Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 6075 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features | |
| 19. Dr. Scholl's Advantage Powerwalk Insoles, Mens sizes 8-12 by Dr Scholl's | |
![]() | list price: $12.49
our price: $10.49 (price subject to change: see help) Asin: B00005V9CK Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's Sales Rank: 13078 US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Features | |
| 20. PowerStep Insoles, Pair by PowerStep | |
![]() | list price: $0.00
(price subject to change: see help) Asin: B000182E6O Catlog: Health and Beauty Manufacturer: PowerStep US | Canada | United Kingdom | Germany | France | Japan |
|
Product Description | |
| 1-20 of 200 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 20 |